Program Committee Members

  • Abdallah Rhattoy, Moulay Ismail University, Morocco
  • Adnan H. Ali, Institute of Technolgy, Iraq
  • Ali El-Zaart, Beirut Arab University, Lebanon
  • Ali Zaart, Beirut Arab University, Lebanon
  • Ankit Chaudhary, Truman State University, USA
  • Arputha Rathina X, B.S.Abdur Rahman University, India
  • Ashutosh Kumar Dubey, Trinity Institute of Technology & Research, India
  • Atef Gharbi, Computer Science, Tunisia
  • Avadhani P.S, Andhra University, India
  • Deepjoy Das, National Institute of Technology Meghalaya, India
  • Dileep Kumar G, Adama Science & Technology University, Ethiopia
  • Dinesh C Jain, Sagar Institute of Research & Technology, India
  • Ederval Pablo Ferreira, Federal Institute of Espirito Santo (IFES), Brazil
  • Guoqing Xiao, Hunan University, China
  • Hossein Jadidoleslami, MUT University, Iran
  • Ing. Habil. Natasa Zivic, University of Siegen, Germany
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Islam Atef, Alexandria University, Egypt
  • Israashaker Alani, Ministry of Science and Technology, Iraq
  • Lakshmi Devasena C, IFHE University, India
  • Mahdi Mazinani, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Manu Sood, University Institute of Information Technology, India
  • Meachikh, University of Tlemcen, Algeria
  • Mostafa Mostafa El Baqary, Arab Academy for Science, Technology & Maritime Transport, Egypt
  • Noureddine Hassini, University of Oran, Algeria
  • Paramartha Dutta, Visva Bharati University, India
  • Pavan Kumar K, PVP Siddhartha Institute of Technology, India
  • Rahil Hosseini, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Reda Mohamed Hamou, Dr Tahar Moulay University of Saida, Algeria
  • Sanjay S. Gharde, Shrama Sadhana Bombay Trust's College of Engineering and Technology, India
  • Shahid Siddiqui, Integral University, India
  • Simpson, William R Randy, Institute for Defense Analyses, USA
  • Stefano Berretti, University of Florence, Italy
  • Subarna Shakya, Tribhuvan University, Nepal
  • Rastgarpour M, Science and Research University, Iran
  • Roheet Bhatnagar, Manipal University, India
  • Saad M. Darwish, Alexandria University, Egypt
  • Salini P, Pondicherry engineering college, India
  • Sangram Ray, National Institute of Technology Sikkim, India
  • Sanjoy Das, Galgotias University, India
  • Selvakumar S, GKM College of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Sesha Bhargavi Velagaleti, Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, India
  • Seyyed AmirReza Abedini, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Yung-Gi, Wu, Chang Jung Christian University, Taiwan
  • Venkata Raghavendra, Adama University, Ethiopia
  • Yahya Slimani, University of Manouba, Tunisia
  • Waqas Nawaz, Innopolis University, Russia
  • Kauser Ahmed P, VIT University, Vellore