Program Committee Members

  • Abbas Akkasi, Islamic Azad University of Bandar, Iran
  • Aditya Rockstar, Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, India
  • Adnan Albar, King Abdulaziz University, Saudi Arabia
  • Ahmed arara, College of Technology at Alkharj, Saudi Arabia
  • Ajith Nongmaithem, Manipur University, India
  • Akhil Garg, Nanyang Technological University (NTU), Singapore
  • Amel Boufrioua, University Constantine 1, Algeria
  • Amir baharvandi, IEEE Transaction on Power Systems, Iran
  • Amit Chauhan, Gujarat University, India
  • Amit Choudhary, Maharaja Surajmal Institute, India
  • Anamika Ahirwar, Rajiv Gandhi Technical University, India
  • Charles Naanpoes Dawang, Nigeria
  • Chin-Chih Chang, Chung Hua University, Taiwan
  • D N Chandrappa, SJB Institute of Technology, India
  • Damodar Reddy, National Institute of Technology Goa, India
  • Daniel D. Dasig, Jr., Jose Rizal University, Philippines
  • Dayakar C.V, Anna University, India
  • Dinesh Chandra Jain, S.I.R.T.S, India
  • Diptoneel Kayal, West Bengal University of Technology, India
  • Doreswamy, Mangalore University, India
  • Ehsan Saradar Torshizi, Urmia University, Iran
  • Farhad Soleimanian, Hacettepe University, Turkey
  • Gammoudi Mohamed Mohsen, University of Manouba, Tunisia
  • Gaurav Ojha, Indian Institute of Information Technology and Management, India
  • Govindraj Chittapur, Basaveswar Engineering College, India
  • Guo Yue, Ningbo University of Technology, China
  • Hacene Belhadef, University of Constantine 2, Algeria
  • Hamdi hassen, Miracl laboratory, Tunisia
  • Irving V Paputungan, Universitas Islam, Indonesia
  • Isa Maleki, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Jamaiah Yahaya, The National University of Malaysia (UKM), Malaysia
  • Jamshid Aghaei, Shiraz University of Technology, Iran
  • Jaesoo Yoo, Chungbuk National University, Korea
  • Javed Mohammed, NewYork Institute of Technology, USA
  • Jungpil Shin, University of AIZU, Japan
  • Jyotsna Kumar Mandal, University of Kalyani, India
  • Ka Ching Chan, La Trobe University, Australia
  • Kishorjit Nongmeikapam, Manipur University, India
  • Laudson Souza, Integrated Faculties of Patos (FIP) - Brazil
  • Laura Felice, Universidad Nacional del Centro. Tandil. Argentina
  • Mohammad Jafarabad, Qom University, Iran
  • Murat TOPALOGLU, Trakya University, Turkey
  • Natarajan Meghanathan, Jackson State University, USA
  • Rommel Anacan, Technological Institute of the Philippines, Philippines
  • Sankara Subramanian B, SCSVMV University, India
  • Sergio Takeo Kofuji, University of Sao Paulo, Brazil
  • Seyyed Reza Khaze, Islamic Azad University, Iran
  • Shahid Siddiqui, Integral University, India
  • Shamim H Ripon, East West University, Bangladesh
  • Sukanyathara J, APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University, India
  • Taher M. Ali, Gulf University for Science & Technology, Kuwait
  • Yassine MALEH, Hassan 1st University, Morocco